INTERNATIONAL YOUTH FOOTBALL TOURNAMENTS

DFB
adidas
Tournament Winners | Copa Santa 2019
Fair Play-Cup
Arenas Club
ESP
 
U19-Boys
1st Place
FC Union Tornesch
GER
2nd Place
AFC Fylde
ENG
3rd Place
Sandwell College (1)
ENG
Best scorer
Zidan Sutherland / Sandwell College (2)
ENG
Best goalkeeper
Callum Smith / Sandwell College (2)
ENG
U17-Girls
1st Place
F.C. Castiglione
ITA
2nd Place
The Soccer Accademy
ITA
3rd Place
SC Viktoria Hamnurg (2)
GER
Best scorer
Maximo Calabro / Buenos Aires
ESP
Best goalkeeper
Andre Siebrichs / VfJ Ratheim (1)
GER
U17-Boys
1st Place
BW Hohen Neuendorf
GER
2nd Place
Academie St. Louis
CAN
3rd Place
CF Santa Susanna
ESP
Best scorer
Luisa Pausch / BW Hohen Neuendorf
GER
Best goalkeeper
Julia Zaragola Bernal / PBB La Roca
ESP
U16-Boys
1st Place
Carlton Town Lions
ENG
2nd Place
U.S. Viscontini
IT
3rd Place
Arenas Club
ESP
Best scorer
Lorenzo Pimto / U.S. Viscontini
ITA
Best goalkeeper
Asier Izquierdo / Arenas Club
ESP
U15-Boys
1st Place
Arenas Clun (1)
ESP
2nd Place
DHC
NED
3rd Place
Arenas Club (2)
ESP
Best scorer
Tanyel Zimmer / Bor. Lindenthal- Hohenl
GER
Best goalkeeper
Tobias Kremser/ jugendsport Wenau
GER
U14-Boys
1st Place
Alpigano Calcio
ITA
2nd Place
Royal Excelsior Virton
BEL
3rd Place
Uesse Sarnico
ITA
Best scorer
Tomaso Moschetta / USD Bollengo
ITA
Best goalkeeper
Iker Alvarenz Tenorio C.F. Fuenlabrada S.A.D
ESP
U13-Boys
1st Place
Arenas Club (1)
ESP
2nd Place
CD Inter Promesas
ESP
3rd Place
EMF Azugueca
ESP
Best scorer
Pol Garua / AEC Manlleu
ESP
Best goalkeeper
Artur Scarton / CD Inter Promesas
ESP
U12-Boys (7 vs. 7)
1st Place
C.S Dar El Beida
ALG
2nd Place
Arenas Club (2)
ESP
3rd Place
PDI United
MEX
Best scorer
Jonathan Roldan / PDI United
MEX
Best goalkeeper
Lluis Espasa / UE de Sants
ESP
U11-Boys (7 vs. 7)
1st Place
Club Milano S.S.D.A.R.L
ITA
2nd Place
Uesse Sarnico (1)
ITA
3rd Place
A.C. Pro Sesto
ITA
Best scorer
Santi Vizcaya Brunet / AEC Manlleu (1)
ESP
Best goalkeeper
Alessandro Pessaeno / Uesse Sarnico (1)
ITA
U10-Boys (7 vs. 7)
1st Place
Club Milano S.S.D.A.R.L
ITA
2nd Place
Arenas Club
ESP
3rd Place
AEC Manlleu
ESP
Best scorer
Aleix Comajuan / AEC Manlleu
ESP
Best goalkeeper
Manuel Ortelli / Uesse Sarnico
ITA
U09-Boys (7 vs. 7)
1st Place
AEC Manlleu
ESP
2nd Place
CE Olimpic Can Fatjo
ESP
3rd Place
Clup Milano S.S.D.A.R.L
ITA
Best scorer
Eloi Munana / AEC Manlleu
ESP
Best goalkeeper
Loukmene Manouni / FCL Malpassé (1)
FRA
U08-Boys (7 vs. 7)
1st Place
Arenas Club
ESP
2nd Place
FCL Malpassé
ESP
3rd Place
Rocafonda CF
ESP
Best scorer
Kara Nokoba Toure / FCL Malpassé (2)
FRA
Best goalkeeper
Guibert Tomas / Arenas Club
ESP


Tournament Winners


More KOMM MIT


ALLtogether - european youth football festival (video)
GET IMPRESSIONS (video)
Catalogue

ORDER YOUR CATALOGUE